Is EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC CARROTS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS.
Check EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


