Is Earths Best Protein Puree, Organic, Veggie Red Lentil Bake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Water, Organic Onions, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Red Lentils, Organic Carrots, Organic Red Peppers, Organic Parsnip Puree, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Rutabaga Puree, Organic Leeks, Organic Spices.

Check Earths Best Protein Puree, Organic, Veggie Red Lentil Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go