Is Earth's Own Naked Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Oats, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Amylase (food Enzyme). Contains Oats. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Earth's Own Naked Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking