Is Earth's Own Organic Oat Gluten Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Gluten-free Organic Oats, Sea Salt, Amalyse, Produced In Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts & Soy

Check Earth's Own Organic Oat Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Own Organic Oat Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast