Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Earth's Own Original Oat Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (filtered water, oats), Sunflower oil, Cane sugar, Sodium bicarbonate, Sea salt, Gellan gum, Locust bean gum, Sunflower lecithin, Amylase. Contains: Oats. Produced in a facility that processes tree nuts.

Check Earth's Own Original Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Earth's Own Original Oat Creamer | Spoonful