Is Earth's Own Sofresh Cashew Unsweetened Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashew Base (filtered Water, Cashews), Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Cum, Natural Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate). May Contain Other Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy.
Check Earth's Own Sofresh Cashew Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth's Own Sofresh Cashew Unsweetened Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


