This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids (60%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk) (S.thermophilus, L.bulgaricus, L.acidophilus, B.lactis), Natural Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanin)Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g | Spoonful