Is EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids (63%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins)), Sugar, Natural Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins), Natural Flavouring, Live Yogurt Culture (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. acidophilus, L. rhamnosus, B. lactis).
Check EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


