Is Easiyo Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt | 240g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk solids (62%) (emulsifier (soy lecithin)), sugar, desiccated coconut (3%), natural flavour, live lactic cultures (L.bulgaricus, S.thermophilus, L.acidophilus).
Check Easiyo Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt | 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easiyo Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt | 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Easiyo Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt | 240g is available at 3 retailers
WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health
About this product
Yogurt · Powder
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


