Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easiyo Greek Style Unsweetened Yoghurt | 170g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids (99%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk) (L.bulgaricus, S.thermophilus, L.rhamnosus, L.helveticus, L.acidophilus).

Check Easiyo Greek Style Unsweetened Yoghurt | 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easiyo Greek Style Unsweetened Yoghurt | 170g is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingSnacking
Peanut Free? Easiyo Greek Style Unsweetened Yoghurt | 170g | Spoonful