Is Easiyo Greek Style Yoghurt & Honey Yoghurt Base 210g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Skim And Whole Milk Solids, From Free Range Cows, Sugar, Honey Powder (Honey 1,5%, Maltodextrin), Flavouring Substance, Live Lactic Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacteria, L, Acidophilus)

Check Easiyo Greek Style Yoghurt & Honey Yoghurt Base 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easiyo Greek Style Yoghurt & Honey Yoghurt Base 210g is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking