Is East At Home Dhansak Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Water, Vegetable Oil, Pineapple (3%), Lentils (4%), Plum Tomato, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice (0.7%), Ginger, Mixed Spices, Citric Acid

Check East At Home Dhansak Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping