Is East At Home Tikka Marinade Spice Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Garam Masala, Coriander, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Mint, Fenugreek.
Check East At Home Tikka Marinade Spice Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East At Home Tikka Marinade Spice Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


