Is East Coast Fresh Spicy Italian Asparagus & Cremini Mushrooms, Spicy Italian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS & CREMINI MUSHROOMS, SPICY ITALIAN SEASONING [HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, MUSTARD, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, TURMERIC, CHILI FLAKE]

Check East Coast Fresh Spicy Italian Asparagus & Cremini Mushrooms, Spicy Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep