Is East Imperial Grapefruit Soda 10 x 180ml Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated New Zealand Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Ruby Red Grapefruit Concentrate (3%), Natural Flavours (Grapefruit)
Check East Imperial Grapefruit Soda 10 x 180ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East Imperial Grapefruit Soda 10 x 180ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
East Imperial Grapefruit Soda 10 x 180ml Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


