Is East Imperial Soft Drink Old World Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated New Zealand Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours (Herbs, Extracts), Quinine<sup>*</sup>
Check East Imperial Soft Drink Old World against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East Imperial Soft Drink Old World in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
RAGU Old World Style Pasta Sauce Traditional Jar - 45 Oz
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Where to buy
East Imperial Soft Drink Old World is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


