Is EASTER BARNYARD BABBLERS SQUAWKING CHICKENS WITH JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, AND FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check EASTER BARNYARD BABBLERS SQUAWKING CHICKENS WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go