Is EASTER BUNNY FUNNY INSIDE CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP. ADDITIONALLY: EASTER BERRY: MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE. STRAWBERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE. STRAWBERRY-WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check EASTER BUNNY FUNNY INSIDE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking