Is Easter bunny lolly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter", Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass", Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Vanilla Extract. *Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org. CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 30% MINIMUM, MILK SOLIDS 18% MINIMUM ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain nuts. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial flavourings. NUTRITION This pack contains 10 lollies. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per lolly (14g) %**RI Energy 2327k1/

Check Easter bunny lolly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go