Is Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Artisanal Soft Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (Rice, Cornstarch, Tapioca, Vegetable Fiber [Cellulose, Psyllium], Millet, Sugar, Salt, Potato, Emulsifier [Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids From Vegetable Fat, Vegetable Mono Diglycerides], Ascorbic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin), Water, Canola Oil, Brown Sugar, Yeast, Salt. CONTAINS: None. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES: Dairy, Egg, Wheat, Soy, Peanuts, and Tree Nuts. PRETZEL SALT PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT CONTAINS: Nuts.

Check Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Artisanal Soft Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish