Is Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Handcrafted Artisanal Soft Pretzels Bites Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, GRANULATED SUGAR, SALT, ENZYME, YEAST, WHITE VINEGAR
Check Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Handcrafted Artisanal Soft Pretzels Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Handcrafted Artisanal Soft Pretzels Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Superpretzel Pretzels, Soft, Fully Baked, Original, 6 Pack
Bobo's Oat Bites Strawberry Soft Baked Whole Grain Oats
CLASSIC AT HOME SOFT PRETZELS INCLUDES SALT & PRETZEL BUTTER PACKETS, CLASSIC
King's Hawaiian Soft Pretzel Bites Original Hawaiian Sweet
About this product
Snack · Piece


