Is EASY CHURNED, VANILLA NO SUGAR ADDED LIGHT ICE CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYDEXTROSE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, TARA GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check EASY CHURNED, VANILLA NO SUGAR ADDED LIGHT ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASY CHURNED, VANILLA NO SUGAR ADDED LIGHT ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


