Is Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- halal certified chicken breast
- natural flavors
halal certified chicken breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Rice (34%), Halal Certified Chicken Breast ( 20%), Sweet Potato (9%), Black Beans (9%), Mayonna ise (6%) (Canola Oil, Whole Egg (Pasteurised) (14% ), Water, White Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Liquid Sug ar, Salt, Natural Flavors (Egg), Lemon Juice, Spic
Check Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


