Is Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice (34%), Halal Certified Chicken Breast ( 20%), Sweet Potato (9%), Black Beans (9%), Mayonna ise (6%) (Canola Oil, Whole Egg (Pasteurised) (14% ), Water, White Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Liquid Sug ar, Salt, Natural Flavors (Egg), Lemon Juice, Spic
Check Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Easy Eats Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


