Is Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hokkien Noodles (43%), Halal Certified Chicken Bre ast (23%), Water, Edamame Bean (6%), Carrot (6%), Soy Sauce (4.5%) (Contains Soybean), Mirin (Glucos e Syrup (Glucose Dextrose), Glutinous Rice, Alcoho l (Approx 14%), Koji (Rice, Rice Yeast)), Honey (2 .
Check Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Frozen


