Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easy Eggs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Soy Free? Easy Eggs | Spoonful