Is Easy Meal Thai Green Curry With Brown Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Vegetable Protein (From Soy), Carrots, Coconut Milk Powder, Vegetable Oil, Onion, Spices, Corn Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Iodised Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Spirulina, Contains Soy

Check Easy Meal Thai Green Curry With Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easy Meal Thai Green Curry With Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go