Is EASY PEEL MANDARINS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARINS
Check EASY PEEL MANDARINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASY PEEL MANDARINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Nabisco Easy Cheese Pasturized Cheese Snack Cheddar 8oz Can
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
Kellogg's Eggo Frozen Blueberry Waffles Easy Breakfast 12.3 oz 10 ct
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


