Is Easylcarn Breast Joint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (71%), Sage And Onion Stuffing (18%) (water, Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Onion, Sage, Salt, Dried Parsley), Water, Butter Oil (milk), Dried Parsley, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Potato Starch, Thickener: Xanthan Gum. Contains Wheat and Milk.

Check Easylcarn Breast Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich