Is EAT DREAM BE, BANANA LAVENDER DREAM BAR Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*BANANAS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, *PUMPKIN SEEDS, *SUNFLOWER SEEDS, *NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, *COCAO NIBS, HONEY, *FREEZE DRIED COCONUT WATER (*COCONUT, *TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN), *COCONUT OIL, *LAVENDER OIL, *FLAX MEAL, *LOCUST BEAN GUM & AGAR, KOSHER SALT
Check EAT DREAM BE, BANANA LAVENDER DREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EAT DREAM BE, BANANA LAVENDER DREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Cybel'S Free To Eat Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


