Is Eat Natural Gluten Free Ancient Grains Muesli 450G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats 30
gluten free oats 30
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats 30%, Sunflower Seeds 20%, Rapeseed Oil, Shredded Coconut 8%, Crisped Rice (Rice), Buckwheat 6%, Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut Blossom Nectar 6%, Amaranth Flakes 3%, Linseeds 3%, Quinoa 2%, Pumpkin Seeds 3%, Chia Seeds 1%
Check Eat Natural Gluten Free Ancient Grains Muesli 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Natural Gluten Free Ancient Grains Muesli 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
Brekki Ready To Eat Overnight Oats with Ancient Grains
Simple Truth Gluten Free Ancient Grains With Sea Salt Rice Crackers
Cybele's Free to Eat Ancient Grain Cheddar Pops
Where to buy
Eat Natural Gluten Free Ancient Grains Muesli 450G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


