Is Eat Natural Soft Red Berry Fruit & Nut Snack Bars Multipack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste (30.7%), Apple Puree Concentrate (16.5%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries (9.5%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), ALMONDS (10.5%), Rice Crispies, Rice Syrup, Dried Raspberry Bits (Raspberries (2.2%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Bamboo Fiber, Natural Flavouring), Edible Wafer Paper (2%) (Potato Starch, Water, Sunflower Oil), Raspberry Puree (1.7%), Strawberry Puree (1.7%), Elderberry Puree Concentrate (0.8%), Lemon Concentrate, Cranberry Puree (0.4%), Natural Flavourings, Carrot Concentrate

Check Eat Natural Soft Red Berry Fruit & Nut Snack Bars Multipack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go