Is Eat Real Hummus Chips Sea Salt Flavour 45g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour, Rice, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Corn Flour, Sea Salt

Check Eat Real Hummus Chips Sea Salt Flavour 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Real Hummus Chips Sea Salt Flavour 45g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping