Is Eat Real Sea Salt Multiseed Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (63%), Sunflower Oil, Multiseed Mix (8%) (linseed, Sunflower Seed, White Quinoa), Rice Flour, Sea Salt.

Check Eat Real Sea Salt Multiseed Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go