Is Eat Real Sea Salt Multiseed Tortillas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (63%), Sunflower Oil, Multiseed Mix (8%) (linseed, Sunflower Seed, White Quinoa), Rice Flour, Sea Salt.
Check Eat Real Sea Salt Multiseed Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Real Sea Salt Multiseed Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


