Is Eat Smart Southwest Vegetable Salad Kit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Savoy Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Radishes, Carrots, Kale, Sharp White Cheddar Cheese: Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Yellow & Blue Corn Tortilla Strips: Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Stone Ground Blue Corn, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime, Freeze Dried Corn, Chipotle Ranch Dressing: Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Tomatoes, Butter- Milk (Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Non-fat Milk Powder, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Chipotle Pepper Sauce (Chipotle Pepper Puree (Water, Chipotle Peppers), Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder), Egg Yolk, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cilantro, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Jalapeno, Lactic Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard), Xanthan Gum

Check Eat Smart Southwest Vegetable Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Smart Southwest Vegetable Salad Kit is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnackingSide Dish