Is Eat Smart Vegetable Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Broccoli, Cauliflower.

Check Eat Smart Vegetable Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Smart Vegetable Medley is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking