Is Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Crimini and Portobello Mushrooms, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Mustard Powder, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Turmeric, Organic Flavor, Organic Paprika, Organic Tara Gum.
Check Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


