Is Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Crimini and Portobello Mushrooms, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Mustard Powder, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Turmeric, Organic Flavor, Organic Paprika, Organic Tara Gum.
Check Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat The Change Mushroom Jerky Maple Mustard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


