Is Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Buckwheat (94.5%), Flaxseed (3%), Chia Seeds (1%), Hemp Seeds (1%), Sea Salt (0.5%).
Check Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Slice
Flavor
NuttyEarthySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


