Is Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Buckwheat (94.5%), Flaxseed (3%), Chia Seeds (1%), Hemp Seeds (1%), Sea Salt (0.5%).
Check Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat To Live Buckwheat Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Slice
Flavor
NuttyEarthySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


