Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Brazil! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken bouillon
chicken bouillon
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemon Peel, Garlic, Cilantro, Parsley, Coconut Milk, Chicken Bouillon, Cumin, Chili, Paprika, Cinnamon, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Honey, Coconut Milk Pow
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Brazil! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Brazil! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer box - Explore Brazil! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


