Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef bouillon
beef bouillon
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Thyme, Rosemary, Parsley, Garlic, Beef Bouillon, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Lemon Peel, Bay Leave, Cornstarch, Vegetable Bouillon, Chili, Cinnamon, Sugar, Tarrago
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore France! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


