Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Morocco! Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Sweet Paprika, Garlic, Turmeric, Coriander, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Sugar, Parsley, Vegetable Bouillon, Couscous, Mint, Lemon Peel, Cumi, Cinnamo
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Morocco! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Morocco! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore Morocco! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


