Is EATING RIGHT, GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CARROT PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, REFINED FISH OIL ([ANCHOVY & SARDINE], PORK GELATIN, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID), SPICES.
Check EATING RIGHT, GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EATING RIGHT, GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Liquid


