Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut, organic cacao, organic cacao butter, organic coconut sugar, himalayan sea salt, madagascar vanilla

Check EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic | Spoonful