Is EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic coconut, organic cacao, organic cacao butter, organic coconut sugar, himalayan sea salt, madagascar vanilla
Check EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
EatingEvolved Dark Chocolate Coconut Butter Cups Classic is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


