No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised COW'S MILK, Salt.

Check EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryMilky
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Lactose Free? EATLEAN PROTEIN CHEESE BAR | Spoonful