Is Eats Simple Protein Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Xylitol, Prebiotic Isomalto-oligosaccharide (imo), Non-fat Dry Milk, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Eats Simple Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie