Is Eats & Treats Cafe Chocolate Cake Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, White Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Sweet White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Baking Powder (cornstarch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Espresso Powder, Xanthan Gum, Salt.

Check Eats & Treats Cafe Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.